Fishing Analytics

Print  CSV  Excel  Copy  
Print  CSV  Excel  Copy  


Fish Caught per Location

Location2011201220132014201520162017Grand Total
Arkansas River8027215410213413350925
South Boulder Creek7457645140355695
South Platte River3081535496229114657
Clear Creek4273303711117737507
Frying Pan River2612011775435751489
Big Thompson River88955910747635437
Eagle River225489393056290
Taylor River26100442319212
Yampa River7105534860183
North Fork of White River396656161
Cache la Poudre River730122159
Conejos River48146827157
Boulder Creek175252121
North Platte River23939198107
Piney River74355105
North Fork of St. Vrain River97483
South Fork of White River7243869
Brush Creek76321171569
North Fork of the White River6363
Bear River1237857
North Fork White River4848
Copper River4848
Colorado River3512213843
Marvine Creek3333
Bear Creek188632
Upper Taylor River23831
Camp Creek181230
Roaring River28129
Urad Lake151328
South Fork White River2727
Penns Creek161026
North Fork of the St. Vrain2525
Elk Creek2323
Rio Manso1919
Brush Creek10818
Bow River1717
Lago Fonck1616
South Fork of the White River1616
Sol Duc River1515
St. Louis Creek1515
Reudi Reservoir10414
North Fork of the St. Vrain River1313
Cache la Poudre1313
North Fork of St. Vrain Creek1212
Tarryall Creek1212
Crystal River1212
Tommy Creek1111
Lago Roca1111
Chalk Creek5611
Red Mountain Creek1111
Gibralter Creek99
Tuckasegee River99
NF of St. Vrain88
Timber Coulee77
Homestake Creek707
Sid Larsen Creek77
Rainey Creek77
Northwest Branch of Perkiomen Creek77
Green River527
Dennis Creek77
Lake Fork of Conejos77
Castle Creek66
Bad Axe Creek246
Beaver Dam Creek66
Penns Creek66
Elk River55
Little Juniata River55
Williams Fork River44
Upper Frying Pan River44
Crooked River44
Busk Creek44
Dumont Lake44
Clackamas River44
Upper Waterdog Lake33
Elk River BC33
Big Fishing Creek33
Lake Crescent33
Lake Parvin33
Gunnison River33
Spearfish Creek33
North Fork of Colorado River22
Deerfield Reservoir22
Deschutes River22
Rio Grande River22
Sprague Lake22
Beaver Lake22
South Fork of Snake River11
Palmer Reservoir11
Baker Creek11
Blue River011

Fishing Outings and Efficiency

YearOutingsFish LandedFish/Outing